Start with background information on your disease or pathogen/vaccine, organized by tab below.
NOTE: Triton ID account required to view some resources.
"Infectious Mononucleosis"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Allergy to Tree Nuts and Seeds"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Transplant Failure"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Diabetes Mellitus, Type 1"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Pharyngitis and Tonsillitis"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Treatments and Therapies for Measles"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Pertussis"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Treatments and Therapies for Polio"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Treatments and Therapies for Tetanus"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
"Cervical Cancer"HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
HINT: For database sources, use the included citation generator for a head-start on your citations! Email Haley for help!
